Workshops

Workshop Stage 1

Time

Speaker / Team

12.20-12.50 pm

Beach Waves by Wavewinder

 

1.00-1.30 pm

Paul Mitchell Live Beautifully

1.40-2.10 pm

Kemon True.Visionary.Beauty.

2.20-2.50 pm

Dry.Cutting. by Mike Karg + Team

3.00-3.30 pm

Paul Mitchell Live Beautifully

3.40-4.10 pm

Kemon True.Visionary.Beauty.

4.20-4.50 pm

Dyson Supersonic Professional-The Tool!

5.00-5.30 pm

Paul Mitchell Live Beautifully

5.40-6.10 pm

Dyson Supersonic Professional-The Tool!

6.20-6.50 pm

Kemon True.Visionary.Beauty.

7.00-7.30 pm

Beach Waves by Wavewinder

Time

Speaker / Team

9.20-9.50 am

Glam it up – Your turn to create by BaBylissPRO

 

10.00-10.30 am

Paul Mitchell Live Beautifully

10.40-11.10 am

Kemon True.Visionary.Beauty.

11.20-11.50 am

Meininghaus

12.00-12.30 pm

Paul Mitchell Live Beautifully

12.40-1.10 pm

Kemon True.Visionary.Beauty.

1.20-1.50 pm

Redken Color Mantra Power Trends by P.A.M. college 

2.00-2.30 pm

"Boost" J.7 school

2.40-3.10 pm

Kemon True.Visionary.Beauty.

3.20-3.50 pm

Quality cuts by Tondeo&Andis team feat. Hayden

4.00-4.30 pm

Paul Mitchell Live Beautifully

4.40-5.10 pm

Kemon True.Visionary.Beauty.

5.20-5.50 pm

Glam it up – Your turn to create by BaBylissPRO

Workshop Stage 2

Time

Speaker / Team

12.20-12.50 pm

The Calligraphy Cut Company

 

1.00-1.30 pm

Glynt Artistic Team

1.40-2.10 pm

Color Wow-die Looks der Stars by New Flag

2.20-2.50 pm

Pivot Point Trend "Revive"

3.00-3.30 pm

"The New 20's" coole 'Ready to wear' Looks mit ghd

3.40-4.10 pm

Glynt Artistic Team

4.20-4.50 pm

"Illuminage – Next Level Balayage" Wella Creative Team

5.00-5.30 pm

"Mit Illuminage zum Erfolg" by more2day-M. Herzberg

5.40-6.10 pm

Dry.Cutting. by Mike Karg + Team

6.20-7.00 pm

Color Signature mit Salvatore und Steffi by New Flag

7.00-7.30 pm

Pivot Point Trend "Revive"

Time

Speaker / Team

9.20-9.50 am

Panasonic Artistic Team

 

10.00-10.30 am

Davines Michael Polsinelli

10.40-11.10 am

Glynt Artistic Team

11.20-11.50 am

"The New 20's" coole 'Ready to wear' Looks mit ghd

12.00-12.30 pm

Glynt Artistic Team

12.40-1.10 pm

Dry.Cutting. by Mike Karg + Team

1.20-1.50 pm

Schwarzkopf Professional

2.00-2.30 pm

Pivot Point Trend "Revive"

2.40-3.10 pm

"Illuminage – Next Level Balayage" Wella Creative Team

3.20-3.50 pm

"Mit Illuminage zum Erfolg" by more2day-M. Herzberg

4.00-4.30 pm

Leave your mark with Staino by Evo, New Flag

4.40-5.10 pm

Panasonic Artistic Team

5.20-5.50 pm

Beach Waves by Wavewinder

Workshop Stage 3

Time

Speaker / Team

12.20-12.50 pm

Alter Ego

 

1.00-1.30 pm

Sensus World of Color

1.40-2.10 pm

Quality cuts by Tondeo&Andis team feat. Hayden

2.20-2.50 pm

Kertu with "C43" for L'Oréal Professionnel

3.00-3.30 pm

Quality cuts by Tondeo&Andis team feat. Hayden

3.40-4.10 pm

Keller the School: "Lumen" for L'Oréal Professionnel

4.20-4.50 pm

O&M Original Mineral

5.00-5.30 pm

noon individual hair: "French Colors" for L'Oréal Professionnel

5.40-6.10 pm

Sensus World of Color

6.20-6.50 pm

The Calligraphy Cut Company

7.00-7.30 pm

Daniel Golz loves Redken Blonde Mantra

Time

Speaker / Team

9.20-9.50 am

The Calligraphy Cut Company

 

10.00-10.30 am

O&M Original Mineral

10.40-11.10 am

Kertu with "C43" for L'Oréal Professionnel

11.20-11.50 am

Quality cuts by Tondeo&Andis team feat. Hayden

12.00-12.30 pm

Dry.Cutting. by Mike Karg + Team

12.40-1.10 pm

Keller the School: "Lumen" for L'Oréal Professionnel

1.20-1.50 pm

Alter Ego

2.00-2.30 pm

"Diversity Collection 2020" presented by Hair Haus

2.40-3.10 pm

Creative Redken Festival Haircolor by Redken Artists

3.20-3.50 pm

The "ColorXPert Squad" for L'Oréal Professionnel

4.00-4.30 pm

Davines Michael Polsinelli

4.40-5.10 pm

The Calligraphy Cut Company

Workshop Stage 4

Time

Speaker / Team

12.20-12.50 pm

The Calligraphy Cut Company

 

1.00-1.30 pm

"Boost" J.7 school

1.40-2.10 pm

Der Weg zum Instagram Pro, Svenja Reichert, New Flag

2.20-2.50 pm

GLYNT präsentiert die Capelli Group

3.00-3.30 pm

Kevin Murphy Color me

3.40-4.10 pm

Kevin Murphy Bang.Bang

4.20-4.50 pm

Leave your mark with Staino by Evo, New Flag

5.00-5.30 pm

"Boost" J.7 school

5.40-6.10 pm

GLYNT präsentiert die Capelli Group

6.20-6.50 pm

The Riot Squad presents Faction 8 Color, New Flag

7.00-7.30 pm

Glam it up – Your turn to create by BaBylissPRO

Time

Speaker / Team

9.20-9.50 am

GLYNT präsentiert die Capelli Group

 

10.00-10.30 am

Der Weg zum Instagram Pro, Svenja Reichert, New Flag

10.40-11.10 am

The Calligraphy Cut Company  

11.20-11.50 am

"Boost" J.7 school

12.00-12.30 pm

Color Signature with Salvatore und Steffi, New Flag

12.40-1.10 pm

GLYNT präsentiert die Capelli Group

1.20-1.50 pm

Kevin Murphy Color me

2.00-2.30 pm

Kevin Murphy Bang.Bang

2.40-3.10 pm

Dyson Supersonic Professional-The Tool!

3.20-3.50 pm

GLYNT präsentiert die Capelli Group

4.00-4.30 pm

The Riot Squad presents Faction 8 Color, New Flag

4.40-5.10 pm

Glynt Artistic Team