Workshops

Workshop Stage 1

Time

Speaker / Team

12.20-12.50 pm

Glynt Artistic Team präsentiert Shadows & Lights

 

1.00-1.30 pm

Paul Mitchell® - Live Beautifully

1.40-2.10 pm

Kemon – True.Visionary.Beauty

2.20-2.50 pm

Graham Hill Men's Special

3.00-3.30 pm

Paul Mitchell® - Live Beautifully

3.40-4.10 pm

Kemon – True.Visionary.Beauty

4.20-4.50 pm

Glynt Artistic Team präsentiert Shadows & Lights

5.00-5.30 pm

Paul Mitchell® - Live Beautifully

5.40-6.10 pm

Kemon – True.Visionary.Beauty

6.20-6.50 pm

Graham Hill Men's Special

7.00-7.30 pm

P. Jentschura-Der letzte Kniff zu Regenierung von Haarwuchs

Time

Speaker / Team

9.20-9.50 am

Graham Hill Men's Special

 

10.00-10.30 am

Paul Mitchell® - Live Beautifully

10.40-11.10 am

Kemon – True.Visionary.Beauty

11.20-11.50 am

Glynt Artistic Team präsentiert Shadows & Lights

12.00-12.30 pm

Paul Mitchell® - Live Beautifully

12.40-1.10 pm

Kemon – True.Visionary.Beauty

1.20-1.50 pm

Glynt Artistic Team präsentiert Shadows & Lights

2.00-2.30 pm

Paul Mitchell® - Live Beautifully

2.40-3.10 pm

Kemon – True.Visionary.Beauty

3.20-3.50 pm

Glynt Artistic Team präsentiert Shadows & Lights

4.00-4.30 pm

Paul Mitchell® - Live Beautifully

4.40-5.10 pm

Kemon – True.Visionary.Beauty

5.20-5.50 pm

P. Jentschura-Der letzte Kniff zu Regenierung von Haarwuchs

Workshop Stage 2

Time

Speaker / Team

12.20-12.50 pm

Shore-Einfaches Onlinemarketing für jeden Salonbesitzer

 

1.00-1.30 pm

KMS Style Matters

1.40-2.10 pm

FPE

2.20-2.50 pm

Goldwell Color Mania

3.40-4.10 pm

Un\definable Männerlooks by SEBMAN

4.20-4.50 pm

ghd Creative Education "Long Live the Queens"

5.00-5.30 pm

Wella Creative Team – Trend Movement Insta-Vintage

5.40-6.10 pm

Gloss Like a boss mit Redken Shades EQ und Daniel Golz

6.20-7.00 pm

Dyson-Live: Vorführung der neusten Dyson Technologie

7.00-7.30 pm

Hollywood Haare mit Iles Formula

Time

Speaker / Team

9.20-9.50 am

Icono

 

10.40-11.10 am

Graham Hill Men's Special

11.20-11.50 am

Goldwell Color Mania

12.00-12.30 pm

Graham Hill Men's Special

12.40-1.10 pm

GHD Queenmaker

1.20-1.50 pm

Wella Creative Team – Trend Movement Insta-Vintage

2.00-2.30 pm

Un\definable Männerlooks by SEBMAN

2.40-3.10 pm

Goldwell Color Mania

3.20-3.50 pm

FPE

4.00-4.30 pm

TOM/CO

5.20-5.50 pm

"Cut your mind: 5 Grad…"/Barber Angels Brotherhood

Workshop Stage 3

Time

Speaker / Team

12.20-12.50 pm

News Flag-Modern Instagram Styling - Matthias Herzberg

 

1.00-1.30 pm

Dry Cutting by Mike Karg & Russel Cordeiro

1.40-2.10 pm

Pivot Point - Jens & Sabrina Hagenmüller

3.00-3.30 pm

Nevitaly

3.40-4.10 pm

New Flag-Red Carpet Looks mit Wow Effekt - Giles Robinson

4.20-4.50 pm

Calligraphycut @work

5.00-5.30 pm

New Flag-Tracey Cunningham und die Haarfarben der Stars

5.40-6.10 pm

Dry Cutting by Mike Karg & Russel Cordeiro

6.20-6.50 pm

Calligraphycut @work

7.00-7.30 pm

D. Machts Group for L´Oréal Professionnel

Time

Speaker / Team

9.20-9.50 am

Hollywood Haare mit Iles Formula

 

10.00-10.30 am

KMS Style Matters

10.40-11.10 am

Pivot Point - Jens & Sabrina Hagenmüller

11.20-11.50 am

Meininghaus

12.00-12.30 pm

Dry Cutting by Mike Karg & Russel Cordeiro

12.40-1.10 pm

KMS Style Matters

1.20-1.50 pm

Newsha

2.00-2.30 pm

Pivot Point

3.20-3.50 pm

Hollywood Haare mit Iles Formula

4.00-4.30 pm

Newsha

4.40-5.10 pm

Calligraphycut @work

5.20-5.50 pm

Nevitaly

Workshop Stage 4

Time

Speaker / Team

12.20-12.50 pm

"Cut your mind: 5 Grad…"/Barber Angels Brotherhood

 

1.00-1.30 pm

Keller the School for L'Oréal Professionnel

1.40-2.10 pm

Artégo

2.20-2.50 pm

Moroccanoil

3.00-3.30 pm

J.7 School for L'Oréal Professionnel

3.40-4.10 pm

Selective Professional

4.20-4.50 pm

Seamless1.Germany

5.00-5.30 pm

KIS

5.40-6.10 pm

Kertu for L'Oréal Professionnel

6.20-6.50 pm

L'ANZA.

7.00-7.30 pm

"Cut your mind: 5 Grad…"/Barber Angels Brotherhood

Time

Speaker / Team

9.20-9.50 am

Shore-Einfaches Onlinemarketing für jeden Salonbesitzer

 

10.00-10.30 am

Artégo

10.40-11.10 am

New Flag-Fantasie der Balayage Farben - Salvatore Brancato

11.20-11.50 am

J.7 School for L'Oréal Professionnel

12.00-12.30 pm

Selective Professional

12.40-1.10 pm

Moroccanoil

1.20-1.50 pm

L'ANZA.

2.00-2.30 pm

Keller the School for L'Oréal Professionnel

2.40-3.10 pm

New Flag-Tracey Cunningham und die Haarfarben der Stars 

3.20-3.50 pm

Kertu for L'Oréal Professionnel

4.00-4.30 pm

KIS

4.40-5.10 pm

New Flag-Paintings 3.0 - Svenja Reichert & John Breitenbach

5.20-5.50 pm

Dry Cutting by Mike Karg & Russel Cordeiro